Boucle Rug - Smoke 250cm x 350cm
Handwoven in 100% pure wool, a stunning piece perfect for living room or bedroom settings. A rug is a perfect addition to add any space and can add texture and colour to your home.
Original: $913.40
-65%$913.40
$319.69Description