Hiatus Queen Bed Head - Eden Java
Creating a striking, luxurious aesthetic, the Hiatus Queen Bed Head is the dream centrepiece of the bedroom. With its oversized, winged design it allows for nestling bedside tables next to your bed base within a stunning cocooned profile. Designed with recessed lower base, it creates the feeling of floating. Upholstered in the mohair texture Eden Java fabric, Hiatus brings a rich, moody feeling to your bedroom.
Original: $869.59
-65%$869.59
$304.36Description