Jaya Bedside Table - Oak
Introducing the “JAYA” bedroom collection, a harmonious blend of natural beauty and comfort. Meticulously crafted from authentic American Oak, our beds offer a serene retreat, complemented by soft fabric upholstery. The case goods feature durable American Oak frames and sleek metal handles, showcasing a contemporary aesthetic. Enhance your bedroom with the understated elegance of the JAYA collection, where tranquility and quality craftsmanship converge.
Original: $601.24
-65%$601.24
$210.43Description