Jesper Queen Bed - Copenhagen Grey
The Jesper Upholstered Bed combines sophistication and comfort with its elegantly designed frame and plush upholstered headboard. Its timeless aesthetic and attention to detail make it a stylish centerpiece for any bedroom, seamlessly blending luxury with functionality.
Original: $1,159.70
-65%$1,159.70
$405.89Description