Remy Bedside Table - Oak Crema
The Remy bedroom range brings a refined yet inviting presence to the home, with its soft curves, bold forms, and contemporary oak crema finish. The sculpted legs and softly chamfered tabletops create a striking yet harmonious silhouette, while storage pieces, including the buffet and entertainment unit, offer practical solutions that complement the range’s considered design.
Original: $797.07
-65%$797.07
$278.97Description